Beaver Stadium
Hosted by Noblesville
Beaver Stadium
Fishers High School
Hosted by Hamilton Southeastern
Fishers High School
Noblesville Tennis Complex
Hosted by Noblesville
Noblesville Tennis Complex
Bear Slide Golf Course
Hosted by Westfield
Bear Slide Golf Course
Zionsville Eagles
Left to right; Scott Kubly (Boys and Girls Varsity Swim/Dive; J.R. Howell (Varsity Boys Basketball); Greg Schellhase (Athletic Director): Josh Larsh (Athletic Director); Doug Welch (Varsity Wresting); Andy Maguire (Varsity Girls Basketball)
HCC Winter Standings
Fishers 34
Noblesville 28.5
Zionsville 27.5
Hamilton S.E. 27.5
Brownsburg 22.5
Westfield 16
Avon 14
Franklin C. 10
Left to right; Scott Kubly (Zionsville Girls Swim/Dive Co-Coach of the Year); Brian Satterfield (Hamilton Southeastern Girls Basketball Coach of the Year); Michael Weimer (Noblesville Wrestling Coach of the Year); Aleks Fansler (Noblesville Boys Swim/Dive Co-Coach of the Year)
Not pictured - Garrett Winegar (Fishers Boys Basketball Coach of the Year)
Joe Keller (Fishers Boys/Girls Swim/Dive Co-Coach of the Year)
HCC Standings through Fall & Winter
Noblesville 75.5
Hamilton S.E. 73.5
Zionsville 69.5
Fishers 67.5
Westfield 56
Brownsburg 54.5
Avon 42
Franklin C. 29.5
Coach Darrick Snyder's Brownsburg Bulldogs won their first IHSAA Wrestling
Championship since 2016-17. Brownsburg had strong showings as runner up
in 2017-18 and 2021-22.
The Bulldogs were led by individual champions Junior Jake Hockaday at 132
and Sophomore Revin Dickman at 116. It was Hockaday's 3rd straight
individual title and Dickman's 2nd.
Other medalists for Brownsburg were Braylon Reynolds 3rd (126), Brady
Ison 3rd (138), Caden Brewer 4th (215), Parker Reynolds 6th (144) and
Jessie Derringer 8th (215).
Avon's Luke Rioux (Sr) also won an individual title at 126.
Zionsville's Luke Penola was awarded the prestigious IHSAA Mental Attitude Award.
Coach Garrett Winegar's Fishers Tigers ran through the difficult
HCC with a perfect 7-0 record. The #1 ranked Tigers had to defeat
both #2 ranked Noblesville and #3 ranked Westfield. It is Fishers'
3rd HCC title in 4 years and their 4th overall.
The Tigers won the championship outright in 2015 & 2022 and
shared the title with Brownsburg and Westfield in 2021.
Hamilton Southeastern leads the HCC with 9 Boys Basketball
championships.
1. Fishers 7-0
2. Noblesville 5-2
Westfield 5-2
4. Brownsburg 3-4
Zionsville 3-4
6. Ham. S.E. 2-5
Avon 2-5
8. Franklin C. 1-6
Coach Brian Satterfield's Royals won their 2nd consecutive HCC Champ-
ionship (co-champions with Fishers last year). The Royals navigated the
difficult HCC with a perfect 7-0 record.
It is Hamilton Southeastern's 11th girls basketball title in the 24 year
history of the HCC. Fishers is next with 5 championships.
All HCC 1st Team
Aniah Smith (Jr) - Avon
Avery Gordon (Jr) - Brownsburg
Talia Harris (Sr) - Fishers
Allison Scheu (Jr) - Fishers
Lily Graves (Jr) - Franklin Central
Kennedy Holman (So) - Hamilton Southeastern
Kayla Stidham (So) - Hamilton Southeastern
Maya Makalusky (Jr) - Hamilton Southeastern
Reagan Wilson (Sr) - Noblesville
Meredith Tippner (Jr) - Noblesville
Ellie Kelleher (Sr) - Westfield
Emma Haan (Sr) - Zionsville
Allie Caldwell (Sr) - Zionsville
1. Hamilton S.E. 7-0
2. Fishers 4-3
Zionsville 4-3
Noblesville 4-3
5. Franklin C. 3-4
Westfield 3-4
7. Brownsburg 2-5
8. Avon 1-6
All HCC 2nd Team
Nevaeh Dickman (Jr) - Fishers
Joirdyn Smith (Sr) - Fishers
Payton DuVall (Fr) - Franklin C.
Addison Van Hoesen (Jr) - Ham. S.E.
C.C. Quigley (So) - Noblesville
Ava Shoemaker (Sr) - Noblesville
Reagan Lorenzen (Sr) - Westfield
Faith Leedy (Sr) - Zionsville
Caroline Sampson (Jr) - Zionsville
The Brownsburg Dynasty continues in HCC Wrestling as Darrick
Snyder's Bulldogs captured their 10th consecutive championship.
Brownsburg won 10 of the 14 weight classes.
Brownsburg had individual winners at 106 (Eli Ogle), 113 (Revin
Dickman), 120 (Preston Haines), 132 (Jake Hockaday), 138 (Brady
Ison), 144 (Parker Reynolds), 150 (Tommy Gibbs), 157 (Mason Day), 190 (Gunner Henry) and at 215 (Caden Brewer).
Dickman, Haines, Hockaday and Henry were all previous HCC
champions. Also repeating as HCC champions were Avon's Luke Rioux and Noblesville's Austin Hastings.
The championship was Brownsburg's 11th HCC Wrestling title.
Individual Champions/All HCC
106 - Eli Ogle (10) Brownsburg
113 - Revin Dickman (10) Brownsburg
120 - Preston Haines (12) Brownsburg
126 - Luke Rioux (12) Avon
132 - Jake Hockaday (11) Brownsburg
138 - Brady Ison (12) Brownsburg
144 - Parker Reynolds (10) Brownsburg
150 - Tommy Gibbs (10) Brownsburg
157 - Mason Day (11) Brownsburg
165 - Xavier Smith (10) Fishers
175 - Gage Gulley (12) Noblesville
190 - Gunner Henry (11) Brownsburg
215 - Caden Brewer (11) Brownsburg
285 - Austin Hastings (12) Noblesville
1. Brownsburg 320
2. Avon 185
3. Noblesville 132
4. Hamilton S.E. 127.5
5. Fishers 120.5
6. Zionsville 98.5
7. Westfield 85
8. Franklin C. 84
Coach Joe Keller's Fishers Tigers won their 4th consecutive title
capturing 7 of the 12 events.
Jonny Hines and Alex Koo of Fishers both won 2 individual
events. Hines won the 200 and 500 Free while Koo won the 50 Free
and the 100 Fly.
The championship is Fishers' 8th since Joining the HCC in 2006-07.
Individual/Relay Champions and All HCC
200 Medley Relay - Hamilton S.E. 1:36.98
Jacob Fry, Collin Huston, Jihoon Jung, Derek Robinson
200 Free - Jonny Hines - Fishers 1:41.45
200 IM - Eduardo Sanchez 1:53.62
50 Free - Alex Koo - Fishers :21.57
100 Fly - Alex Koo - Fishers :52.64
100 Free - Walter Mattice - Zionsville :47.10
500 Free - Jonny Hines - Fishers 4:34.39
200 Free Relay - Zionsville 1:22.83
Brady Hinshaw, Walker Mattice, Colin Walrond, Toby Dollens
100 Backstroke - Jihoon Jung - Hamilton S.E. :52.79
100 Breaststroke - Colin Huston - Hamilton S.E. :58.24
400 Free Relay - Fishers 3:15.50
Eduardo Sanchez, Sean Harvey, Tommy Johanneman,
Jonny Hines
Dive - Jack Roby - Fishers 497.70
1. Fishers 480
2. Zionsville 324
3. Hamilton S.E. 293
4. Noblesville 258.5
5. Brownsburg 218.5
6. Franklin C. 194
7. Avon 175
8. Westfield 159
Coach Joe Keller's Fishers Tigers continued their dominance of the HCC
by winning their 8th consecutive Girls Swim/Dive championship.
Multiple individual champions were Fishers' Avery Stein who won
the 200 IM and the 100 Breaststoke and Zionsville's Annabelle Swiney
who won the 200 and 100 Free.
Individual/Relay Champions and All HCC
200 Medley Relay - Hamilton Southeastern - 1:45.61
Naomi Haines, Julia Kiley, Audrey Crawford, Kiley Zoeller
200 Free - Annabelle Swiney - Zionsville 1:51.53
200 IM - Avery Stein - Fishers 2:04.75
50 Free - Kiley Moeller - Hamilton Southeastern :24.01
100 Fly - Emily Wolf - Fishers :55.88
100 Free - Annabelle Swiney - Zionsville :52.16
500 Free - Emma Schumacher - Fishers 5:07.19
200 Free Relay - Fishers - 1:39.25
Frankie Ramey, Claire Francis, Emma Schumacher, Emma
Schertfeger
100 Backstroke - Molly Simmons - Zionsville :57.63
100 Breaststroke - Avery Stein - Fishers 1:04.91
400 Free Relay - Fishers 3:31.14
Emily Wolf, Emma Schumacher, Frankie Ramey, Avery Stein
Dive - Eryn McMahon - Noblesville 364.25
1. Fishers 449.5
2. Zionsville 408
3. Ham. S.E. 371
4. Noblesville 254
5. Brownsburg 192
6. Westfield 167.5
7. Avon 129
Franklin C. 129
Westfield Shamrocks
Front row, L to R; Marc Abriani (Assist. Girls Golf), Josh Wachtel (Boys Cross Country), Alicia Denniston (Principal), Hannah Eggers (Girls Soccer), Emily Jackson (Volleyball), Tony Peters (Tennis). 2nd row, L to R; Ginny Smith (Assist. Athletic Director), Scott Lidskin (Girls Cross Country), Andy Tebbe (Athletic Director), Tyler Nicole (Athletic Assist.), Kari Lienerth (Athletic Assist.), Jake Gilbert (Football)
HCC Fall Standings (girls)
Ham. S.E. 29
Noblesville 26.5
Westfield 21
Zionsville 20.5
Brownsburg 15
Avon 12.5
Franklin C. 10
Fishers 9.5
HCC Fall Standings (boys)
Fishers 24
Zionsville 21.5
Noblesville 20.5
Westfield 19
Brownsburg 17
Hamilton S.E. 17
Avon 15.5
Franklin C. 9.5
Front row, L to R; Robert Mize (Avon - Tennis), Ken Dollaske (Noblesville - Boys Soccer), Olivia Goldstein (Zionsville - Volleyball) 2nd row, L to R; Justin Werkley (Noblesville - Girls Golf), Jason Young (Hamilton Southeastern - Volleyball), Joe Golden (Hamilton Southeastern - Girls Cross Country), Greg Davidson (Hamilton Southeastern - Girls Soccer)
Missing from photo: Bill Kenley (Noblesville - Boys Cross Country), John Hart (Brownsburg - Football), Bryan Hanan (Franklin Central - Tennis)
Combined (Boys/Girls) HCC Standings
Noblesville 47
Hamilton S.E. 46
Zionsville 42
Westfield 40
Fishers 33.5
Brownsburg 32
Avon 28
Franklin C. 19.5
Coach Jason Young's Royals completed a perfect 33-0 season by defeating Castle 25-18, 24-26, 25-20, 25-15 to win their 2nd consecutive IHSAA Volleyball Championship.
Coach Ken Dollaske's Millers won their 3rd consecutive IHSAA State Championship blanking Cathedral 2-0. Noblesville is only the 2nd team in IHSAA history to win 3 championships in a row.
Goals were by Ashton Craig (unassisted) and Keller Willis (assist Max Reason).
Noblesville had won its previous 3 games on penalty kicks.
The Millers' Cole Thompson was awarded the IHSAA Mental Attitude award.
The Millers finished the season 18-0-5.
For the 2nd consecutive year the Millers swept both the Boys and Girls State Championships.
photo courtesy - Danica Carlson, NHS Shadow Yearbook
Coach Mike Brady's dynasty continues with the Noblesville Millers winning their
2nd consecutive title and 4th in 5 years.
The Millers defeated Bloomington South 3-1 to capture the championship.
Goals were by Junior Meredith Tippner, Atley Pittman and Sydney Elliott. Tippner tied an IHSAA 3A Championship Game record with 2 assists.
Noblesville finished the championship season with a 17-1-3 record.
For the 2nd consecutive year the Millers swept both the Boys and Girls State
Championships.
Photo courtesy - Landon Denison, NHS Shadow Yearbook
Coach Nathan Warnecke's Fishers Tigers are the 2023 IHSAA Boys Cross Country State Runner up. The Tigers were led by Junior Sam Quagliaroli's 3rd place finish crossing the finish line at 15:06.0 and Senior Kim Martin's 16th place finish with a 15:30.0 time.
Incredibly, the Hoosier Crossroads Conference took 4 of the top 5 team spots and placed 7 of its 8 members in the top 20!
2. Fishers 185
3. Brownsburg 218
4. Zionsville 232
5. Hamilton S.E. 242
12. Noblesville 309
18. Franklin C. 383
20. Avon 419
Coach John Hart's Brownsburg Bulldogs won their 6th HCC Football Championship. The title is Brownsburg's first since 2018.
The Bulldogs won the title by defeating Hamilton Southeastern (21-14) in a
championship showdown on the last night of the regular season.
Brownsburg finished the regular season with a perfect 9-0 record.
Historically, Hamilton Southeastern leads the HCC with 8 football titles while
Avon is 2nd with 7.
All HCC (1st team)
Avon - Carson Foxen (12), Mason Reynolds (12), Keaton Jones (12), Eli Peters (12)
Brownsburg - Garrett Sherrell (12), Josh Thomas (12), Corey Smith (12),
Cayden Olinger (12), Spencer Porath (12), Jake Dunn (12), Mason Keifer (11)
Fishers - Khobie Martin (12), JonAnthony Hall (12), Carter Imes (12), Grant
Haworth (12)
Franklin Central - Jayon Harvey (12), Hudaure Hines (12), Elijah Shankle (12),
Will McKinley (12)
Hamilton Southeastern - Jack Osiecki (12), Styles Prescod (12), Jalen Alexander
(12), DJ Hamilton (12), Jack Seyferth (12)
Noblesville - Logan Shofner (12), Cam Wilson (12), Austin Hastings (12)
Westfield - William Goodvine (12), Gabe Aramboles (11), Jackson Gilbert (12),
Max Nosler (12), Mikeah Webster (11), Andrew Lieske (12)
Zionsville - Fin Essley (12), Luke Penela (12), Eugen Hilton (11)
All HCC (2nd team)
Avon - Zach Bundy (12), Jace Hurd (12)
Brownsburg - Cam Edwards (12), Baylor Hamilton (12)
Fishers - Brady Wolf (12), Jake Prewitt (12)
Franklin C. - Christian Lopez (12), Lauron Johnson (12)
Hamilton S.E. - Kameron Anthony (12), Mason Alexander (11)
Noblesville - Gage Gulley (12), Grayson Owens (12)
Westfield - Brody Boehm (12), Coleton Vondersaar (12)
Zionsvile - Mason Riggins (12), Trevor Henkel (12)
1. Brownsburg 7-0
2. Westfield 6-1
3. Hamilton S.E. 5-2
4. Fishers 4-3
5. Franklin C. 2-5
Avon 2-5
7. Zionsville 1-6
Noblesville 1-6
Coach Jason Young's Royals won their 6th consecutive HCC Championship and
their 8th overall. It is the 5th year in a row that Hamilton Southeastern has finished the HCC schedule with a perfect 7 - 0 record. The Royals are currently riding an historic 40 match HCC winning streak.
During the span of the Royals' 6 consecutive championships, their overall record
is a very impressive 160-18. Hamilton Southeastern's seniors never lost an HCC set.
Avon leads the HCC with 11 Volleyball Championships.
All HCC 1st Team
Avon - Belle Brown (11), Camryn McCollum (11)
Brownsburg - Abby Sollenberger (12), Aysa Thomas (11)
Fishers - Lucy Kay (12)
Franlin Central - Abigail Kaminski (11)
Hamilton Southeastern - Lauren Harden (12), Macy Hinshaw (12),
Sophie Ledbetter (12)
Noblesville - Ann Elkin (12), Reese Resmer (10)
Westfield - Chloe Sutake (12)
Zionsville - Isabelle Poehlein (12), Claudia Antcliff (11)
All HCC 2nd Team
Avon - Brittain Bills (10), Ania Kilburn (10)
Brownsburg - Delaney Steers (11), Kate Vrabel (10)
Fishers - Kennedy Tinch (11)
Franklin Central - none
Hamilton Southeastern - Lindsey Mangelson (11)
Noblesville - Aubrey Stitcher (12), Riley Resmer (12)
Westfield - Lilly Stanton (12)
Zionsville - Sophia Poehlein (12), Josie Imes (10)
1. Hamilton S.E. 7-0
2. Zionsville 4-3
Noblesville 4-3
Avon 4-3
Brownsburg 4-3
6. Fishers 3-4
7. Westfield 2-5
8. Franklin C. 0-7
Coach Josh Bryant's Shamrocks claimed the state championship runner-up trophy at Prairie View Golf Club. Westfield shot a 306, 311 for a two day total of 617.
The Rocks were led by individual champion Sam Brown's 142. Addi Kooi finished with an outstanding 146 which tied for 2nd.
HCC School Results: Westfield 2nd - 617, Noblesville 4th - 635, Zionsville 9th - 673, Hamilton Southeastern 11th - 686.
Westfield's Sam Brown won the individual championship with a sizzling 2 under par 142. The four time HCC Champion was also awarded the prestigious IHSAA Mental Attitude Award.
Other HCC Top Ten finishers were Addi Kooi of Westfield (tied for 2nd...146), and Josie Kelley of Noblesville (tied for 10th...151).
Coach Greg Davidson's Hamilton Southeastern Royals won their 5th HCC title
in program history. It is the Royals' first championship since 2018.
The Royal championship broke Noblesville's string of 4 consecutive champion-
ships.
All HCC 1st Team
Avon - Ella Hastings (9)
Brownsburg - Hailey Hoskins (12), Sophia Dawson (11)
Fishers - Sienna Mullen (12), Addie Allgeier (12)
Franklin Central - Breece Bass (12)
Hamilton Southeastern - Riley Boyd (10), Sloan May (10), Ayla Conn (12),
Hailey Wade (12)
Noblesville - Meredith Tippner (11), Atley Pittman (11), Bella Wyatt (11)
Westfield - Kate Pallante (11), Kate Malin (11), Mia Smith (11)
Zionsville - Bryn Maxwell (11), Grace Leriger (12)
All HCC 2nd Team
Avon - Ava Foutst (11)
Brownsburg - Ella Hanson (10), Natalie Hay (12)
Fishers - McKinley Boland (12), Emmy Streeter (12)
Franklin Central - Emma Conner (11)
Hamilton Southeastern - Kate Noel (10), Abby Straus (11)
Noblesville - Sadie Black (11), Sydney Elliott (12)
Westfield - Reese Sargent (11), Lindsey Cassady (11)
Zionsville - Grace Sepiol (11), Emma Hamelmann (10)
1. Hamilton S.E. 6-0-1 19 points
2. Noblesville 4-1-2 14 points
3. Westfield 3-1-3 12 points
4. Zionsville 3-3-1 10 points
5. Fishers 2-4-1 7 points
Brownsburg 2-4-1 7 points
7. Franklin C. 2-5-0 6 points
8. Avon 1-5-1 4 points
Coach Ken Dollaske's Noblesville Millers won their 3rd HCC Championship in 4 years.
The championship is Noblesville's 4th in HCC History. The Millers' last title came 2 ago when they shared the crown with Fishers.
Brownsburg and Zionsville are tied with 6 titles each while Avon has captured 5.
Photo courtesy of Landon Denison - NHS Shadow Yearbook
All HCC 1st Team
Avon - Zane Biggerstaff (12), Alessandro Gonzales (12)
Brownsburg - Grant Porath (12), Weston Bradley (12)
Fishers - Kyle Clayton (12), Will Sandlin (12), Reid Spiller (11)
Franklin Central - Armaan Mahal (12)
Hamilton Southeastern - Drew McDonald (12)
Noblesville - Miles Tucker (12), Ashton Craig (12), Keller Willis (11), Ben Hewitt (9)
Westfield - Ben Church (12), Tyler Diewert (12), Liam Lara (12)
Zionsville - Angelo Badalow (12), Ryan Minor (12)
All HCC 2nd Team
Avon - Ricardo Mijango (12)
Brownsburg - Logan Dottenwhy (12), Kaden Steckel (12)
Fishers - Caleb Hernandez (11), Ethan Laboy (10)
Franklin Central - Kulraj Dhillon (11)
Hamilton Southeastern - Cruz Jafri (12)
Noblesville - Jake Hall (11), Blake Horn (11)
Westfield - James Carson (12), Oliver Smith (12)
Zionsville - Arron Habecker (10), Sam Kelley (12)
1. Noblesville 5-0-2 17 points
2. Fishers 4-1-2 14 points
3. Westfield 4-2-1 13 points
4. Zionsville 4-3-0 12 points
5. Brownburg 2-2-3 9 points
6. Avon 2-3-2 8 points
7. Hamilton S.E. 1-4-2 5 points
8. Franklin C. 0-7-0 0 points
Coach Joe Golden's Hamilton Southeastern Royals won their 5th HCC title
edging defending champion Noblesville 52-59.
The Royals were led by Elizabeth Butler (6th), Maggie Powers (7th), Anissa
Lammie (10th) and Ava Powers (11th).
Avon's Jessica Hegedus became the first girls 3 time individual winner in HCC history. She also set a new HCC Meet Record (on Brownsburg's Championship Course) of 17:40.48.
Sophia Rigg (Zionsville) owns the Chinquapin Ridge (Noblesville) HCC Meet Record of 17:45.97 set in 2017.
Team Championship Results
1. Hamilton S.E. 52
2. Noblesville 59
3. Franklin C. 70
4. Westfield 111
5. Zionsville 120
6. Avon 136
7. Brownsburg 150
8. Fishers 219
1. Jessica Heeds (12) - Avon
*17:40.48
2. Kylie Cline (12) - Franklin C.
17:49.51
3. Savanna Miller (11) - Franklin C. 18:00.60
4. Liz Smith (12) - Westfield
18:02.24
5. Alivia Lozier (9) - Westfield
18:12.84
6. Elizabeth Butler (11) - Ham. S.E. 18:15.26
7. Maggie Powers (12) - Ham. S.E. 18:24.75
8. Summer Rempe (12) - Noblesville 18:32.98
9. Nadia Perez (12) - Noblesville 18:41.96
10. Anissa Lammie (9) - Ham. S.E.
18:50.05
11. Riley Flynn (11) - Noblesville 18:55.06
12. Ava Powers (11) - Ham. S.E.
19:01.04
13. Ansley Applegate (10) - Noblesville
19:03.80
14. Anwesha Mishra (10) - Zionsville
19:04.76
15. Dakota Miller (11) - Franklin C.
19:05.59
*New HCC Brownsburg Championship Course Record
Coach Bill Kenley's Noblesville Millers won their 4th Championship in 5 years and their 6th overall. Caden Click and Ronnie Neal paced the Millers with 6th and 7th place finishes.
Fishers' Mattthew Kim edged teammate Sam Quagliaroli by .05 seconds to
capture the individual title. Kim's 15:04.23 time set an HCC record on the
Brownsburg course beating the 15:26.18 time of Jesus Garcia (Zionsville) set
in 2019.
Noblesville's Asher Propst holds the HCC meet record at Chinquapin Ridge
(Noblesville) of 15:14.90 set in 2022.
Team Championship Results
1. Noblesville 68
2. Zionsville 82
3. Fishers 85
4. Hamilton S.E. 93
5. Brownsburg 95
6. Franklin C. 114
7. Avon 146
8. Westfield 223
1. Matthew Kim (12) - Fishers *15:04.23
2. Sam Quaglaroli (11) - Fishers 15:04.28
3. Ian Baker (11) - Brownsburg 15:17.05
4. Jack Turnbul (11) - Zionsville 15:19.50
5. Sam Spees (12) - Zionsvile
15:23.64
6. Caden Click (12) - Noblesville 15:24.61
7. Ronnie Neal (11) - Noblesville 15:27.41
8. Joseph Ashman (12) - Franklin C. 15:32.63
9. Zachary Rosner (11) - Avon
15:36.84
10. Evan Mayo (12) - Zionsville 15:39.95
11. Evan Farmer (11) - Franklin C. 15:40.19
12. Andrew Smith (12) - Hamilton S.E. 15:41.93
13. Liam Powers (10) - Hamilton S.E. 15:42.47
14. Sherfeel Khan (12) - Brownsburg 15:42.66
15. Samuel Clore -(12) - Avon
15:48.89
*New HCC Brownsburg Championship Course Record
Copyright © 2023 Hoosier Crossroads Conference - All Rights Reserved.
Eight Schools. One Goal.